Tip:
Highlight text to annotate it
X
[127] Cantabrigian I finished 309th in 20min 24.73
[128] Worcester II finished 97th in 19min 7.57
[129] Cardiff University I finished 108th in 19min 11.6
[130] SN de Geneve (Switzerland) I finished 123rd in 19min 17.63
[131] Hertford College, Oxford finished 248th in 19min 56.13 P
[132] Mediterranean RC finished 156th in 19min 27.15
[133] Vesta III finished 347th in 20min 46.71
[134] Commercial Rowing Club Dublin finished 64th in 18min 49.38
[135] DRC Hannover (Germany) finished 153rd in 19min 26.9
[136] Fribourg SA (Switzerland) finished 262nd in 20min 4.04
[137] Glasgow finished 36th in 18min 34.87
[138] Hannoverscher RC v1880 (Germany) finished 155th in 19min 27.02
[139] Lario "G. Sinigaglia", Como (Italy) finished 313rd in 20min 26.95
[140] Regensburger RV (Germany) finished 342nd in 20min 43.71
[141] Lea III finished 180th in 19min 36.07
[142] Lady Margaret Boat Club I finished 150th in 19min 25.55
[143] Exeter University I finished 83rd in 19min 0.01
[144] King's College School I finished 121st in 19min 16.87
[145] Wallingford finished 59th in 18min 47.02
[146] Oxford Brookes University III finished 92nd in 19min 3.95 - Senior 4 Pennant
[147] Marlow II finished 245th in 19min 55.14
[148] Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatter (Germany) finished 116th in 19min 14.63
[149] Angaria RG Hannover (Germany) finished 190th in 19min 38.44
[150] Royal Navy & Royal Marines finished 237th in 19min 53.26
[151] Loughborough Students II finished 232nd in 19min 49.72
[152] Nephthys (OULRC) finished 131st in 19min 19.86
[153] Jesus College, Cambridge finished 255th in 20min 0.45
[154] Imperial College III finished 70th in 18min 53.16
[155] Furnivall I finished 330th in 20min 36.46
[156] Kingston II finished 207th in 19min 45.2
[157] Grosvenor II finished 106th in 19min 10.36
[158] Lymington finished 170th in 19min 31.78
[159] Thames Tradesmen's RC II finished 209th in 19min 45.42
[160] Tyne I finished 69th in 18min 53.12
[161] Quintin II finished 332nd in 20min 38.05
[163] Cambridge '99 I finished 77th in 18min 57.11
[164] Bonner RG (Germany) finished 130th in 19min 19.54
[165] Christ Church, Oxford finished 140th in 19min 22.85
[166] Bridgnorth I finished 120th in 19min 15.74
[167] Collingwood College, Durham finished 340th in 20min 41.85
[168] Thames III finished 148th in 19min 25.34
[169] Maidstone Invicta I finished 213rd in 19min 45.75